Journée 1 - 10/09/2016 | |
---|---|
Mamer - Ell | 4 : 0 |
Lintgen - Niedercorn | 1 : 2 |
Colmarberg - Izeg | 1 : 2 |
Junglinster - RFCUL | 3 : 3 |
Bettembourg - Wincrange | 10 : 0 |
Fola - Rosport | 1 : 2 |
Journée 2 - 17/09/2016 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - Rosport | 0 : 3 |
RFCUL - Bettembourg | 1 : 4 |
Izeg - Junglinster | 3 : 5 |
Niedercorn - Colmarberg | 6 : 0 |
Ell - Lintgen | 1 : 2 |
Fola - Mamer | 1 : 4 |
Journée 3 - 24/09/2016 | |
---|---|
Lintgen - Mamer | 1 : 1 |
Colmarberg - Ell | 1 : 1 |
Junglinster - Niedercorn | 3 : 2 |
Bettembourg - Izeg | 2 : 0 |
Rosport - RFCUL | 0 : 3 |
Wincrange - Fola | 5 : 1 |
Journée 4 - 01/10/2016 | |
---|---|
RFCUL - Wincrange | 9 : 0 |
Izeg - Rosport | 2 : 0 |
Niedercorn - Bettembourg | 1 : 0 |
Ell - Junglinster | 1 : 5 |
Mamer - Colmarberg | 3 : 1 |
Fola - Lintgen | 2 : 1 |
Journée 5 - 08/10/2016 | |
---|---|
Colmarberg - Lintgen | 1 : 3 |
Junglinster - Mamer | 4 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Ell | 4 : 0 |
Rosport - Niedercorn | 3 : 3 |
Wincrange - Izeg | 0 : 5 |
RFCUL - Fola | 2 : 1 |
Journée 6 - 22/10/2016 | |
---|---|
Fola - Colmarberg | 0 : 1 |
Lintgen - Junglinster | 0 : 5 |
Mamer - Bettembourg | 1 : 2 |
Ell - Rosport | 3 : 1 |
Niedercorn - Wincrange | 5 : 0 |
Izeg - RFCUL | 0 : 7 |
Journée 7 - 26/10/2016 | |
---|---|
Izeg - Fola | 3 : 0 |
RFCUL - Niedercorn | 1 : 0 |
Wincrange - Ell | 2 : 4 |
Rosport - Mamer | 1 : 3 |
Bettembourg - Lintgen | 5 : 0 |
Junglinster - Colmarberg | 5 : 1 |
Journée 8 - 05/11/2016 | |
---|---|
Fola - Junglinster | 0 : 9 |
Colmarberg - Bettembourg | 0 : 4 |
Lintgen - Rosport | 0 : 1 |
Mamer - Wincrange | 1 : 0 |
Ell - RFCUL | 1 : 2 |
Niedercorn - Izeg | 3 : 1 |
Journée 9 - 12/11/2016 | |
---|---|
Niedercorn - Fola | 8 : 0 |
Izeg - Ell | 0 : 0 |
RFCUL - Mamer | 3 : 0 |
Wincrange - Lintgen | 0 : 4 |
Rosport - Colmarberg | 2 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Junglinster | 1 : 1 |
Journée 10 - 19/11/2016 | |
---|---|
Fola - Bettembourg | 2 : 5 |
Junglinster - Rosport | 3 : 1 |
Colmarberg - Wincrange | 1 : 1 |
Lintgen - RFCUL | 0 : 1 |
Mamer - Izeg | 2 : 3 |
Ell - Niedercorn | 0 : 2 |
Journée 11 - 26/11/2016 | |
---|---|
Ell - Fola | 5 : 1 |
Niedercorn - Mamer | 6 : 0 |
Izeg - Lintgen | 0 : 1 |
RFCUL - Colmarberg | 5 : 0 |
Wincrange - Junglinster | 0 : 4 |
Rosport - Bettembourg | 0 : 2 |
Journée 12 - 04/03/2017 | |
---|---|
Mamer - Fola | 5 : 0 |
Colmarberg - Niedercorn | 1 : 2 |
Bettembourg - RFCUL | 1 : 0 |
Rosport - Wincrange | 5 : 1 |
Junglinster - Izeg | 0 : 0 |
Lintgen - Ell | 3 : 2 |
Journée 13 - 11/03/2017 | |
---|---|
Fola - Wincrange | 0 : 2 |
RFCUL - Rosport | 2 : 1 |
Niedercorn - Junglinster | 2 : 4 |
Mamer - Lintgen | 0 : 3 |
Izeg - Bettembourg | 0 : 4 |
Ell - Colmarberg | 3 : 0 |
Journée 14 - 18/03/2017 | |
---|---|
Lintgen - Fola | 2 : 1 |
Rosport - Izeg | 3 : 1 |
Colmarberg - Mamer | 0 : 3 |
Junglinster - Ell | 3 : 3 |
Bettembourg - Niedercorn | 4 : 1 |
Wincrange - RFCUL | 0 : 5 |
Journée 15 - 24/03/2017 | |
---|---|
Izeg - Wincrange | 3 : 3 |
Niedercorn - Rosport | 7 : 3 |
Ell - Bettembourg | 0 : 4 |
Mamer - Junglinster | 2 : 3 |
Lintgen - Colmarberg | 1 : 1 |
Fola - RFCUL | 0 : 2 |
Journée 16 - 01/04/2017 | |
---|---|
Bettembourg - Mamer | 10 : 0 |
Rosport - Ell | 0 : 1 |
Wincrange - Niedercorn | 1 : 5 |
RFCUL - Izeg | 0 : 0 |
Junglinster - Lintgen | 4 : 1 |
Colmarberg - Fola | 3 : 0 |
Journée 17 - 08/04/2017 | |
---|---|
Fola - Izeg | 2 : 3 |
Ell - Wincrange | 5 : 1 |
Mamer - Rosport | 3 : 3 |
Colmarberg - Junglinster | 0 : 2 |
Niedercorn - RFCUL | 4 : 2 |
Lintgen - Bettembourg | 1 : 5 |
Journée 18 - 22/04/2017 | |
---|---|
Bettembourg - Colmarberg | 9 : 1 |
Wincrange - Mamer | 1 : 1 |
Izeg - Niedercorn | 3 : 3 |
Junglinster - Fola | 9 : 0 |
Rosport - Lintgen | 5 : 0 |
RFCUL - Ell | 5 : 1 |
Journée 19 - 06/05/2017 | |
---|---|
Fola - Niedercorn | 0 : 2 |
Lintgen - Wincrange | 5 : 2 |
Junglinster - Bettembourg | 2 : 3 |
Ell - Izeg | 3 : 0 |
Mamer - RFCUL | 3 : 3 |
Colmarberg - Rosport | 1 : 0 |
Journée 20 - 13/05/2017 | |
---|---|
Bettembourg - Fola | 12 : 0 |
Rosport - Junglinster | 1 : 7 |
Wincrange - Colmarberg | 2 : 0 |
RFCUL - Lintgen | 1 : 0 |
Izeg - Mamer | 5 : 2 |
Niedercorn - Ell | 1 : 2 |
Journée 21 - 20/05/2017 | |
---|---|
Mamer - Niedercorn | 4 : 3 |
Lintgen - Izeg | 0 : 2 |
Fola - Ell | 2 : 7 |
Colmarberg - RFCUL | 1 : 3 |
Bettembourg - Rosport | 9 : 0 |
Junglinster - Wincrange | 9 : 0 |
Journée 22 - 27/05/2017 | |
---|---|
Rosport - Fola | 0 : 0 |
Wincrange - Bettembourg | 0 : 4 |
RFCUL - Junglinster | 1 : 6 |
Ell - Mamer | 3 : 3 |
Niedercorn - Lintgen | 0 : 4 |
Izeg - Colmarberg | 5 : 1 |