Journée 1 - 16/09/2018 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - Bettembourg | 0 : 2 |
Izeg - Niedercorn | 1 : 2 |
Rosport - Schifflange | 2 : 1 |
Larochette - RFCUL | 0 : 14 |
Ell - Wormeldange | 3 : 2 |
Mamer - Junglinster | 2 : 0 |
Journée 2 - 22/09/2018 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - Mamer | 0 : 0 |
Junglinster - Ell | 1 : 0 |
Wormeldange - Larochette | 6 : 0 |
RFCUL - Rosport | 6 : 0 |
Schifflange - Izeg | 0 : 5 |
Niedercorn - Bettembourg | 0 : 5 |
Journée 3 - 29/09/2018 | |
---|---|
Niedercorn - Wincrange | 5 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Schifflange | 9 : 0 |
Izeg - RFCUL | 2 : 4 |
Rosport - Wormeldange | 1 : 5 |
Larochette - Junglinster | 0 : 7 |
Ell - Mamer | 1 : 1 |
Journée 4 - 06/10/2018 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - Ell | 6 : 3 |
Mamer - Larochette | 8 : 0 |
Junglinster - Rosport | 6 : 2 |
Wormeldange - Izeg | 3 : 2 |
RFCUL - Bettembourg | 1 : 2 |
Schifflange - Niedercorn | 0 : 5 |
Journée 5 - 20/10/2018 | |
---|---|
Schifflange - Wincrange | 2 : 3 |
Niedercorn - RFCUL | 2 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Wormeldange | 3 : 0 |
Izeg - Junglinster | 3 : 3 |
Rosport - Mamer | 1 : 2 |
Larochette - Ell | 1 : 4 |
Journée 6 - 27/10/2018 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - Larochette | 4 : 1 |
Ell - Rosport | 1 : 0 |
Mamer - Izeg | 2 : 2 |
Junglinster - Bettembourg | 1 : 4 |
Wormeldange - Niedercorn | 1 : 1 |
RFCUL - Schifflange | 9 : 1 |
Journée 7 - 03/11/2018 | |
---|---|
Izeg - Ell | 2 : 0 |
Rosport - Larochette | 5 : 0 |
RFCUL - Wincrange | 3 : 0 |
Schifflange - Wormeldange | 2 : 4 |
Niedercorn - Junglinster | 2 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Mamer | 5 : 0 |
Journée 8 - 10/11/2018 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - Rosport | 2 : 2 |
Larochette - Izeg | 0 : 4 |
Ell - Bettembourg | 0 : 1 |
Mamer - Niedercorn | 0 : 4 |
Junglinster - Schifflange | 5 : 0 |
Wormeldange - RFCUL | 1 : 2 |
Journée 9 - 17/11/2018 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Wincrange | 2 : 5 |
RFCUL - Junglinster | 0 : 1 |
Schifflange - Mamer | 0 : 5 |
Niedercorn - Ell | 1 : 1 |
Bettembourg - Larochette | 9 : 1 |
Izeg - Rosport | 4 : 1 |
Journée 10 - 05/12/2018 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - Izeg | 3 : 0 |
Rosport - Bettembourg | 1 : 3 |
Larochette - Niedercorn | 0 : 3 |
Ell - Schifflange | 3 : 0 |
Mamer - RFCUL | 1 : 3 |
Junglinster - Wormeldange | 1 : 2 |
Journée 11 - 01/12/2018 | |
---|---|
Junglinster - Wincrange | 3 : 1 |
Wormeldange - Mamer | 4 : 0 |
RFCUL - Ell | 2 : 0 |
Schifflange - Larochette | 0 : 3 |
Niedercorn - Rosport | 3 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Izeg | 1 : 2 |
Journée 12 - 02/03/2019 | |
---|---|
Mamer - Wincrange | 0 : 0 |
Larochette - Wormeldange | 0 : 8 |
Izeg - Schifflange | 3 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Niedercorn | 4 : 1 |
Rosport - RFCUL | 1 : 2 |
Ell - Junglinster | 0 : 2 |
Journée 13 - 09/03/2019 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Rosport | 3 : 0 |
Mamer - Ell | 5 : 2 |
RFCUL - Izeg | 3 : 0 |
Junglinster - Larochette | 12 : 1 |
Wincrange - Niedercorn | 3 : 3 |
Schifflange - Bettembourg | 0 : 3 |
Journée 14 - 16/03/2019 | |
---|---|
Ell - Wincrange | 4 : 2 |
Bettembourg - RFCUL | 3 : 1 |
Larochette - Mamer | 1 : 5 |
Rosport - Junglinster | 0 : 3 |
Izeg - Wormeldange | 2 : 1 |
Niedercorn - Schifflange | 3 : 0 |
Journée 15 - 23/03/2019 | |
---|---|
RFCUL - Niedercorn | 1 : 0 |
Wormeldange - Bettembourg | 0 : 3 |
Junglinster - Izeg | 1 : 0 |
Mamer - Rosport | 1 : 1 |
Ell - Larochette | 5 : 1 |
Wincrange - Schifflange | 0 : 3 |
Journée 16 - 30/03/2019 | |
---|---|
Larochette - Wincrange | 1 : 3 |
Izeg - Mamer | 2 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Junglinster | 2 : 2 |
Niedercorn - Wormeldange | 2 : 1 |
Schifflange - RFCUL | 0 : 3 |
Rosport - Ell | 2 : 0 |
Journée 17 - 06/04/2019 | |
---|---|
Wincrange - RFCUL | 1 : 3 |
Junglinster - Niedercorn | 1 : 0 |
Mamer - Bettembourg | 0 : 4 |
Larochette - Rosport | 3 : 2 |
Wormeldange - Schifflange | 3 : 0 |
Ell - Izeg | 2 : 4 |
Journée 18 - 27/04/2019 | |
---|---|
Izeg - Larochette | 3 : 0 |
Niedercorn - Mamer | 3 : 2 |
RFCUL - Wormeldange | 3 : 1 |
Rosport - Wincrange | 0 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Ell | 4 : 0 |
Schifflange - Junglinster | 0 : 3 |