Journée 1 - 02/09/2022 | |
---|---|
Hosingen - Bastendorf | 1 : 1 |
Etzella - Diekirch | 0 : 3 |
Norden 02 - Lorentzweiler | 4 : 2 |
Luxembourg City - Mertzig | 6 : 2 |
Red Black - Junglinster | 0 : 3 |
Steinsel - Medernach | 0 : 1 |
Journée 2 - 16/09/2022 | |
---|---|
Hosingen - Red Black | 2 : 2 |
Junglinster - Steinsel | 3 : 3 |
Medernach - Luxembourg City | 3 : 2 |
Mertzig - Norden 02 | 3 : 2 |
Lorentzweiler - Etzella | 3 : 0 |
Diekirch - Bastendorf | 6 : 3 |
Journée 3 - 23/09/2022 | |
---|---|
Bastendorf - Lorentzweiler | 5 : 3 |
Etzella - Mertzig | 0 : 3 |
Norden 02 - Medernach | 7 : 1 |
Luxembourg City - Junglinster | 0 : 4 |
Steinsel - Red Black | 2 : 4 |
Diekirch - Hosingen | 10 : 0 |
Journée 4 - 07/10/2022 | |
---|---|
Junglinster - Norden 02 | 3 : 5 |
Medernach - Etzella | 3 : 5 |
Mertzig - Bastendorf | 2 : 4 |
Lorentzweiler - Diekirch | 4 : 0 |
Hosingen - Steinsel | 1 : 3 |
Red Black - Luxembourg City | 0 : 0 |
Journée 5 - 14/10/2022 | |
---|---|
Lorentzweiler - Hosingen | 4 : 2 |
Diekirch - Mertzig | 3 : 3 |
Etzella - Junglinster | 6 : 0 |
Norden 02 - Red Black | 6 : 2 |
Luxembourg City - Steinsel | 5 : 2 |
Bastendorf - Medernach | 4 : 5 |
Journée 6 - 21/10/2022 | |
---|---|
Hosingen - Luxembourg City | 1 : 1 |
Red Black - Etzella | 4 : 3 |
Junglinster - Bastendorf | 2 : 3 |
Medernach - Diekirch | 4 : 0 |
Mertzig - Lorentzweiler | 1 : 3 |
Steinsel - Norden 02 | 2 : 1 |
Journée 7 - 04/11/2022 | |
---|---|
Mertzig - Hosingen | 5 : 3 |
Lorentzweiler - Medernach | 7 : 4 |
Diekirch - Junglinster | 2 : 2 |
Bastendorf - Red Black | 5 : 1 |
Etzella - Steinsel | 0 : 3 |
Norden 02 - Luxembourg City | 2 : 4 |
Journée 8 - 11/11/2022 | |
---|---|
Hosingen - Norden 02 | 1 : 6 |
Luxembourg City - Etzella | 1 : 5 |
Red Black - Diekirch | 2 : 0 |
Junglinster - Lorentzweiler | 1 : 2 |
Medernach - Mertzig | 6 : 1 |
Steinsel - Bastendorf | 1 : 4 |
Journée 9 - 18/11/2022 | |
---|---|
Medernach - Hosingen | 4 : 1 |
Mertzig - Junglinster | 3 : 1 |
Lorentzweiler - Red Black | 3 : 0 |
Diekirch - Steinsel | 3 : 5 |
Bastendorf - Luxembourg City | 3 : 5 |
Etzella - Norden 02 | 4 : 2 |
Journée 10 - 25/11/2022 | |
---|---|
Hosingen - Etzella | 0 : 9 |
Norden 02 - Bastendorf | 7 : 2 |
Luxembourg City - Diekirch | 1 : 1 |
Red Black - Mertzig | 0 : 3 |
Junglinster - Medernach | 1 : 2 |
Steinsel - Lorentzweiler | 2 : 1 |
Journée 11 - 02/12/2022 | |
---|---|
Junglinster - Hosingen | 3 : 0 |
Medernach - Red Black | 6 : 2 |
Mertzig - Steinsel | 5 : 3 |
Lorentzweiler - Luxembourg City | 4 : 1 |
Diekirch - Norden 02 | 3 : 1 |
Bastendorf - Etzella | 3 : 3 |
Journée 12 - 24/02/2023 | |
---|---|
Red Black - Hosingen | 0 : 3 |
Luxembourg City - Medernach | 2 : 2 |
Etzella - Lorentzweiler | 3 : 2 |
Bastendorf - Diekirch | 3 : 3 |
Norden 02 - Mertzig | 1 : 4 |
Steinsel - Junglinster | 2 : 2 |
Journée 13 - 03/03/2023 | |
---|---|
Mertzig - Etzella | 2 : 4 |
Junglinster - Luxembourg City | 2 : 4 |
Hosingen - Diekirch | 0 : 3 |
Lorentzweiler - Bastendorf | 5 : 2 |
Medernach - Norden 02 | 1 : 8 |
Red Black - Steinsel | 5 : 1 |
Journée 14 - 10/03/2023 | |
---|---|
Bastendorf - Mertzig | 1 : 3 |
Luxembourg City - Red Black | 1 : 1 |
Norden 02 - Junglinster | 3 : 0 |
Etzella - Medernach | 2 : 1 |
Diekirch - Lorentzweiler | 3 : 1 |
Steinsel - Hosingen | 6 : 1 |
Journée 15 - 17/03/2023 | |
---|---|
Mertzig - Diekirch | 5 : 2 |
Medernach - Bastendorf | 0 : 3 |
Junglinster - Etzella | 4 : 4 |
Steinsel - Luxembourg City | 0 : 4 |
Hosingen - Lorentzweiler | 0 : 3 |
Red Black - Norden 02 | 4 : 1 |
Journée 16 - 31/03/2023 | |
---|---|
Diekirch - Medernach | 5 : 4 |
Lorentzweiler - Mertzig | 3 : 2 |
Norden 02 - Steinsel | 2 : 0 |
Luxembourg City - Hosingen | 2 : 0 |
Etzella - Red Black | 3 : 3 |
Bastendorf - Junglinster | 2 : 1 |
Journée 17 - 14/04/2023 | |
---|---|
Steinsel - Etzella | 3 : 1 |
Medernach - Lorentzweiler | 0 : 7 |
Hosingen - Mertzig | 3 : 1 |
Junglinster - Diekirch | 5 : 2 |
Luxembourg City - Norden 02 | 1 : 2 |
Red Black - Bastendorf | 1 : 3 |
Journée 18 - 21/04/2023 | |
---|---|
Etzella - Luxembourg City | 2 : 2 |
Diekirch - Red Black | 6 : 1 |
Mertzig - Medernach | 3 : 0 |
Norden 02 - Hosingen | 4 : 1 |
Lorentzweiler - Junglinster | 2 : 2 |
Bastendorf - Steinsel | 4 : 3 |
Journée 19 - 28/04/2023 | |
---|---|
Hosingen - Medernach | 2 : 4 |
Steinsel - Diekirch | 2 : 2 |
Luxembourg City - Bastendorf | 4 : 0 |
Norden 02 - Etzella | 2 : 1 |
Junglinster - Mertzig | 3 : 0 |
Red Black - Lorentzweiler | 3 : 5 |
Journée 20 - 05/05/2023 | |
---|---|
Etzella - Hosingen | 1 : 1 |
Diekirch - Luxembourg City | 2 : 6 |
Lorentzweiler - Steinsel | 1 : 1 |
Mertzig - Red Black | 4 : 6 |
Medernach - Junglinster | 1 : 5 |
Bastendorf - Norden 02 | 5 : 3 |
Journée 21 - 12/05/2023 | |
---|---|
Steinsel - Mertzig | 5 : 0 |
Hosingen - Junglinster | 1 : 4 |
Luxembourg City - Lorentzweiler | 5 : 2 |
Etzella - Bastendorf | 2 : 1 |
Norden 02 - Diekirch | 1 : 3 |
Red Black - Medernach | 0 : 2 |
Journée 22 - 19/05/2023 | |
---|---|
Diekirch - Etzella | - : - |
Lorentzweiler - Norden 02 | - : - |
Junglinster - Red Black | 4 : 0 |
Medernach - Steinsel | 0 : 10 |
Mertzig - Luxembourg City | 3 : 4 |
Bastendorf - Hosingen | 7 : 2 |