Up

Octobre 2020

01
Je
 
02
Ve
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors R.
Erpeldange - Junglinster
03
Sa
Match Tournoi
10:30 Bambinis
Junglinster - E. Biwer/Berbourg/CSG
Match Championnat
11:00 Pupilles
Junglinster - Rosport
Match Championnat
13:00 Pupilles II
Mensdorf - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:00 Scolaires
E. Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall - Junglinster
Match Championnat
19:00 Dames
Junglinster - Diekirch
04
Di
Match Championnat
09:30 Poussins II
Mensdorf - Junglinster
Match Championnat
10:00 Poussins
Junglinster - Rosport
Match Championnat
11:00 Jeunes Filles
RFCUL - Junglinster
Match Championnat
14:00 Cadettes
RFCUL - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:00 Cadets
Jeunesse Esch - ENT Gréngewald
05
Lu
Match Amical
19:30 Veterans
US BC 01 - Junglinster
06
Ma
 
07
Me
 
08
Je
 
09
Ve
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Junglinster - Hosingen
10
Sa
Match Tournoi
10:30 Bambinis
E. Biwer/Berbourg/CSG - Junglinster
Match Championnat
10:30 Minimes
Steinsel - Junglinster
Match Tournoi
10:30 Bambinis
Mensdorf - Junglinster
Match Championnat
14:30 Minimes II
Junglinster - Mondorf Reporte
11
Di
Match Championnat
Cadettes
Junglinster - Exempt
Match Championnat
09:30 Poussins II
Junglinster - Mertert-W.
Match Championnat
11:00 Jeunes Filles
Junglinster - Bettembourg
Match Championnat
16:00 Seniors
Bissen - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:00 Cadets
ENT Gréngewald - RFCUL Reporte
12
Lu
 
13
Ma
Match Championnat
17:30 Poussins
Junglinster - Christnach
Match Amical
19:30 Seniors R.
Junglinster - Hostert
14
Me
Match Championnat
20:00 Dames
Junglinster - Niedercorn
15
Je
 
16
Ve
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors R.
Medernach - Junglinster reporte
17
Sa
Match Championnat
10:00 Pupilles II
Junglinster - Hostert
Match Tournoi
10:30 Bambinis
Junglinster - US BC 01
Match Championnat
11:00 Pupilles
Junglinster - US BC 01
Match Championnat
14:30 Minimes
Junglinster - Diekirch
Match Championnat
15:15 Minimes II
Sandweiler - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:30 Scolaires
Junglinster - Beggen
Match Championnat
19:00 Dames
Wincrange - Junglinster
18
Di
Match Championnat
10:30 Poussins
Echternach - Junglinster
Match Championnat
11:00 Jeunes Filles
Mamer - Junglinster
Match Championnat
12:30 Poussins II
Grevenmacher - Junglinster
Match Championnat
14:00 Cadettes
Mamer - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:00 Cadets
ENT Gréngewald - Fola
Match Coupe
16:00 Seniors
Steinfort - Junglinster
19
Lu
 
20
Ma
Match Amical
19:45 Seniors
Junglinster - Kärjéng
21
Me
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors
Junglinster - Berburg
22
Je
 
23
Ve
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors R.
Junglinster - Schieren Remis
24
Sa
Match Tournoi
Bambinis
Remich-Bous - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
Wormeldange - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Dames
Junglinster - Mamer remis
Match Championnat
Minimes
RFCUL - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Larochette - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Minimes II
Junglinster - Wormeldange
Match Championnat
Scolaires
Remich-Bous - Junglinster
25
Di
Match Championnat
Seniors
Junglinster - Schifflange remis
Match Championnat
Cadets
Pétange - ENT Gréngewald
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Junglinster - Exempt
Match Championnat
Cadettes
Junglinster - Ell
Match Championnat
Poussins
Junglinster - Grevenmacher
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
Junglinster - Ell
26
Lu
 
27
Ma
 
28
Me
 
29
Je
 
30
Ve
Match Championnat
Dames
Wormeldange - Junglinster remis
31
Sa
Match Championnat
Seniors
Bettembourg - Junglinster remis