Up

ClassementDivision 1, Serie 2

mjmgmnmpbutsdiffpts
1
Sandweiler30233487:30+5772
2
Luxembourg City30193891:43+4860
3
Junglinster30175882:50+3256
4
Merl30156950:42+851
5
Kehlen301551078:60+1850
6
Izeg301451157:50+747
7
Mensdorf301451161:57+447
8
Schengen301371061:50+1146
9
Belvaux301361156:51+545
10
Munsbach301071353:66-1337
11
Red Black301051547:66-1935
12
Kayl-Tétange30881457:68-1132
13
Remich-Bous30791443:63-2030
14
AS Luxemburg30851743:69-2629
15
Kopstal30671735:72-3725
16
Luna Obercorn30342347:111-6413

Journée 1 - 20/08/2023

Schengen - Junglinster2 : 4
Sandweiler - Luna Obercorn6 : 1
Belvaux - Merl1 : 1
Kopstal - Kehlen0 : 4
AS Luxemburg - Kayl-Tétange3 : 2
Munsbach - Izeg1 : 2
Mensdorf - Remich-Bous1 : 3
Luxembourg City - Red Black6 : 4

Journée 2 - 27/08/2023

Remich-Bous - Red Black3 : 0
Izeg - Mensdorf1 : 2
Kayl-Tétange - Munsbach2 : 2
Kehlen - AS Luxemburg3 : 1
Merl - Kopstal0 : 2
Luna Obercorn - Belvaux3 : 2
Junglinster - Sandweiler2 : 2
Luxembourg City - Schengen4 : 1

Matchs

27/07/2023 - Match Amical
Junglinster-Gilsdorf6 : 0
30/07/2023 - Match Amical
Larochette-Junglinster0 : 10
04/08/2023 - Match Amical
Sandweiler-Junglinster5 : 1
15/08/2023 - Match Amical
Junglinster-Trier-Ehrang3 : 2
20/08/2023 - Match Championnat
Schengen-Junglinster2 : 4
27/08/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Sandweiler2 : 2
03/09/2023 - Match Championnat
Belvaux-Junglinster0 : 3
10/09/2023 - Match Coupe
Rambrouch-Junglinster1 : 6
13/09/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Kopstal1 : 0
17/09/2023 - Match Championnat
AS Luxemburg-Junglinster1 : 4
24/09/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Munsbach1 : 1
01/10/2023 - Match Coupe
Junglinster-Wiltz0 : 4
08/10/2023 - Match Championnat
Mensdorf-Junglinster3 : 3
15/10/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Red Black2 : 1
18/10/2023 - Match Coupe
Junglinster-Aspelt7 : 2
22/10/2023 - Match Championnat
Remich-Bous-Junglinster0 : 3
26/10/2023 - Match Coupe
Mensdorf-Junglinster1 : 2
05/11/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Izeg5 : 2
12/11/2023 - Match Championnat
Kayl-Tétange-Junglinster2 : 4
19/11/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Kehlen6 : 0
26/11/2023 - Match Championnat
Merl-Junglinster0 : 1
03/12/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Luna Obercorn9 : 2
10/12/2023 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Luxembourg City1 : 1
16/01/2024 - Match Amical
Junglinster-Medernach4 : 4
26/01/2024 - Match Amical
Junglinster-Bastendorf6 : 1
10/02/2024 - Match Amical
Junglinster-VfL Trier7 : 1
18/02/2024 - Match Championnat
Sandweiler-Junglinster3 : 1
25/02/2024 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Belvaux1 : 0
03/03/2024 - Match Championnat
Kopstal-Junglinster0 : 2
10/03/2024 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-AS Luxemburg3 : 2
17/03/2024 - Match Championnat
Munsbach-Junglinster1 : 0
20/03/2024 - Match Coupe
Junglinster-Boevange5 : 2
24/03/2024 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Mensdorf4 : 3
30/03/2024 - Match Championnat
Red Black-Junglinster4 : 3
03/04/2024 - Match Coupe
Junglinster-Izeg3 : 1
07/04/2024 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Remich-Bous3 : 1
14/04/2024 - Match Championnat
Izeg-Junglinster2 : 1
21/04/2024 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Kayl-Tétange3 : 4
28/04/2024 - Match Championnat
Kehlen-Junglinster3 : 0
05/05/2024 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Merl2 : 2
12/05/2024 - Match Championnat
Luna Obercorn-Junglinster0 : 9
18/05/2024 - Match Championnat
Luxembourg City-Junglinster4 : 0
26/05/2024 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Schengen1 : 4

Grille des matchs

Saison
2023/2024
Junglinster
Red Black
Schengen
AS Luxemburg
Mensdorf
Belvaux
Izeg
Kehlen
Sandweiler
Munsbach
Kayl-Tétange
Merl
Luna Obercorn
Kopstal
Remich-Bous
Luxembourg City
Junglinster Red Black Schengen AS Luxemburg Mensdorf Belvaux Izeg Kehlen Sandweiler Munsbach Kayl-Tétange Merl Luna Obercorn Kopstal Remich-Bous Luxembourg City
2:11:43:24:31:05:26:02:21:13:42:29:21:03:11:1
4:322:32:11:10:50:23:20:43:20:13:35:02:33:21:0
2:43:002:30:03:42:23:41:10:21:01:34:22:03:20:0
1:41:01:222:42:44:60:00:22:13:20:32:10:02:10:4
3:31:34:20:334:32:02:11:33:03:10:21:01:11:31:2
0:31:10:02:14:2/1:32:00:11:11:01:16:10:13:04:3
2:12:20:02:11:27:123:50:37:01:40:12:11:11:02:0
3:02:01:83:12:24:03:201:44:22:20:17:46:03:34:1
3:17:11:03:02:03:10:13:224:14:41:26:14:13:13:0
1:00:31:14:25:10:11:20:00:242:24:12:15:43:24:5
2:41:22:40:02:51:02:10:61:22:25:05:53:10:21:3
0:11:12:43:10:22:22:13:01:0-3:22:10:20:10:1
0:93:02:33:30:43:21:20:55:43:4--1:10:02:4
0:21:00:12:30:42:21:20:41:6-4:20:12:12:23:6
0:33:02:12:25:10:10:00:31:52:22:22:22:11:10:1
4:06:44:14:02:31:44:05:10:13:01:12:17:06:011:1

Entraîneur

CORTI Ludovic Paul Claudio
Co-Trainer Seniors
Senior 1
BOURGADEL Johann
Co-Trainer Seniors

Buteurs Championnat
67

Lucas TSAPANOS13
Bacar SANHA11
Yannick Ruben LIMA DELGADO8
Luca Daniel BORBICONI6
Mohamed AKAB4
Fabien José GONZALEZ4
Claudio DA COSTA3
Isaac Antonio OLIVEIRA SANTOS3
Yanis BARKAT2
Daniel FASUI2
Yohann David GODARD2
Djamel Abdelkader GUITOUN2
Miguel Angelo RAMOS VARELA2
Paddy SCHMITZ2
Luc André BAUSCH1
Steve HURT1
Mehdi MARTIN1

Buteurs Coupe
21

Lucas TSAPANOS6
Miguel Angelo RAMOS VARELA3
Yohann David GODARD2
Mike HURT2
Bacar SANHA2
Paddy SCHMITZ2
Mohamed AKAB1
Luca Daniel BORBICONI1
Fabien José GONZALEZ1
Steve HURT1

Buteurs Amicaux
11

Lucas TSAPANOS4
Yanis BARKAT1
Luca Daniel BORBICONI1
Fabio Miguel FAMA GASPAR1
Yohann David GODARD1
Fabien José GONZALEZ1
Isaac Antonio OLIVEIRA SANTOS1
Bacar SANHA1

Programme15/06 - 15/07

15/6Sa
16/6Di
17/6Lu
18/6Ma
19/6Me
20/6Je
21/6Ve
22/6Sa
23/6Di
24/6Lu
25/6Ma
26/6Me
27/6Je
28/6Ve
29/6Sa
30/6Di
1/7Lu
2/7Ma
3/7Me
4/7Je
5/7Ve
6/7Sa
7/7Di
8/7Lu
9/7Ma
10/7Me
11/7Je
12/7Ve
13/7Sa
14/7Di
15/7Lu